CLASSIFICACIÓN TRAMO PELEGRÍ PI

Posicion Dorsal Apellido I Apellido II Nombre Categoria Pos.Ctria Tiempo
1 185 VILLAR GARCIA, Moises M2 1 0:24:29
2 272 MORENO, Sergi M1 1 0:24:53
3 201 DÍAZ LÓPEZ, Mario M2 2 0:25:37
4 158 RUEDA PACHECO, Jorge M2 3 0:25:37
5 209 FORTUNY CASAHUGA, Marc M1 2 0:26:03
6 211 MARTÍNEZ BARROSO Jose M2 4 0:26:09
7 3 ALMAGRO GUERRAS, Alan M2 5 0:26:36
8 159 SABATER ANDREU, Jordi M3 1 0:26:50
9 147 PULIDO LUQUE, Francisco M3 2 0:26:52
10 260 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Enric M3 3 0:26:54
11 264 ROA VALENZUELA, Gerardo M2 6 0:27:18
12 25 CAMACHO ZAPATA, David M1 3 0:27:22
13 255 SORIANO LLUCH, Guillem M3 4 0:27:38
14 74 GALDON ARRUÉ, Omar M2 7 0:27:39
15 11 BACIERO ROMERO, Carlos M2 8 0:27:40
16 202 FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, Rafael M2 9 0:28:07
17 196 CORONADO JUSTICIA, Feliu M2 10 0:28:26
18 91 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, Royler M1 4 0:28:29
19 163 SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ, Alberto M2 11 0:28:44
20 266 RAYA TRESSERRAS Santi M2 12 0:28:57
21 192 CHEIRA VICENS, IGNASI M1 5 0:29:07
22 195 CAMPRUBI PONT, Adria M1 6 0:29:08
23 240 TUNEU CROUS, Roger M1 7 0:29:14
24 205 STRATING, Peter M2 13 0:29:16
25 124 MUÑOZ CEREZAL, Roberto M1 8 0:29:34
26 43 CASTOSA SEOANE, Aris M2 14 0:29:34
27 191 VERDAGUER FONT, Jesus M2 15 0:29:37
28 34 CAROD RILLO, Jesus M2 16 0:29:54
29 217 OLIVELLA PUJOL, Jordi M2 17 0:30:06
30 54 DEL RIO VICENTE, Gerard M1 9 0:30:11
31 257 MOYA AGUILAR Ignasi M1 10 0:30:30
32 32 CAPDEVILA VILATIMÓ, Josep M2 18 0:30:31
33 122 MORENO TORRECILLAS, Carlos M1 11 0:30:53
34 203 NOGALES SANCHEZ, Adrià M1 12 0:30:53
35 215 CAMPRUBI PRATS, Pol M2 19 0:31:03
36 149 QUILVIN, Morgan M2 20 0:31:07
37 236 ROZA MIGUEL Gabriel M1 13 0:31:08
38 204 FARRE VAZQUEZ, Jonathan M2 21 0:31:10
39 247 MAZA OLLER, Miquel M2 22 0:31:18
40 156 ROMERO MOYANO, David M2 23 0:31:20
41 172 TIGERO GONZALEZ, Andres M4 1 0:31:26
42 87 GRANE TORRADEFLOT, Lluis M4 2 0:31:27
43 161 SALES RODES, Josep M4 3 0:31:31
44 93 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Antonio M2 24 0:31:36
45 226 MORALES RAMIREZ JAUME M2 25 0:31:43
46 246 MILLÁN SACO, Rubén M2 26 0:31:44
47 75 GALLEGO MARÍN, Adolfo M2 27 0:31:54
48 144 POSTIGO DELGADO, Pedro M3 5 0:31:55
49 171 TENA ROIG, Vicenç M3 6 0:31:56
50 8 ARNALDA QUILEZ, Jesus M2 28 0:32:00
51 1 MENDEZ FERNANDEZ, Juan M3 7 0:32:04
52 250 BLANCO TORRALBA, Ivan M2 29 0:32:17
53 31 CANO GARCÍA Ruben M2 30 0:32:21
54 194 PANADES FERRER, Jorge M2 31 0:32:22
55 67 FERNANDEZ ROMAN, Karme F1 1 0:32:23
56 193 CAMPRUBI CALDERER, David M2 32 0:32:28
57 113 MARTIN MUÑOZ, Claudio M3 8 0:32:42
58 239 GUERRERO AGUSTÍ, Víctor M2 33 0:32:49
59 230 RIVERA SALLENT, BENIGNO M2 34 0:32:51
60 38 CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ, Mireya F1 2 0:32:54
61 270 DOSDAD FARELL, Jose M2 35 0:32:55
62 145 PRATS SEGARRA, David M2 36 0:33:02
63 165 SAPIÑA VALLS, Jaume M3 9 0:33:05
64 102 LOPEZ ALONSO, Ligia F2 1 0:33:06
65 249 CEGRI ALCÁNTARA, Pedro M2 37 0:33:07
66 177 TRUJILLO ARCOS Antonio M2 38 0:33:08
67 76 GARCÍA, Julian M3 10 0:33:10
68 199 GARCIA ORTIGA, Daniel M1 14 0:33:18
69 118 MATZ COLLADO, Rafael M3 11 0:33:23
70 198 ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, Jose M2 39 0:33:45
71 261 CAÑAS ARAUZ, Carlos M2 40 0:33:56
72 153 REOLID GUZMAN, Miquel M3 12 0:33:58
73 111 MARCHANTE JIMENEZ, Miguel M2 41 0:34:01
74 71 FORNELL FERRER, Susanna F2 2 0:34:02
75 164 SANZ GUTIERREZ, Eva F1 3 0:34:05
76 155 ROMAN ROMERO, Carlos M1 15 0:34:08
77 219 RUBIALES CASTAÑO, Miguel M2 42 0:34:50
78 174 TORIJA DE LA M2 43 0:34:55
79 146 PUIG GUALS, Mar F2 3 0:34:58
80 254 GARCÍA ARROBA, Diego M2 44 0:34:58
81 262 VILLEGAS BELTRÁN, Raúl M2 45 0:35:02
82 53 DEL AMO ATZBERGER, Dominic M1 16 0:35:03
83 176 TOYAS RUIZ, Alberto M2 46 0:35:12
84 29 CANO CANAL, David M2 47 0:35:12
85 66 FERNANDEZ LEÓN, Ismael M2 48 0:35:13
86 222 ATALAYA LLAGAS, Xavi M1 17 0:35:14
87 175 TORRES PEDROZA, Jose M2 49 0:35:14
88 57 DIAZ MUÑOZ, Toni M1 18 0:35:16
89 79 GARCIA VALLS, Jose M3 13 0:35:19
90 81 GARCIA VILELA, Juan M2 50 0:35:23
91 173 TOMAS PÉREZ, Eduard M1 19 0:35:27
92 160 SABORIDO MARTINEZ, Juan M4 4 0:35:36
93 256 HUERTA HERRERA, Lluis M3 14 0:35:40
94 233 HOLGUERA SILLERO, David M2 51 0:35:44
95 268 TOBARUELA MARTIN, Sebastian M2 52 0:35:47
96 45 CHACÓN BARBERO, Godofredo M2 53 0:35:52
97 19 BLANCO GRAS, ALEX M2 54 0:35:54
98 115 MARTINEZ LLOPIS, Daniel M4 5 0:35:54
99 61 ESCUIN FERNANDEZ, Basilio M3 15 0:35:57
100 184 VILALTA MIRO, Pere M3 16 0:35:58
101 170 TARANCON MENDEZ, Cristobal M2 55 0:35:58
102 197 PERNIA GLARIA, Jose M4 6 0:35:58
103 80 GARCIA VEDIA, Lorenzo M3 17 0:35:59
104 2 AGUEDA GALAN, Lucio M2 56 0:36:11
105 107 LOZANO MARTINEZ, Angel M3 18 0:36:16
106 44 CEBRIAN ROMAN, Antonio M4 7 0:36:19
107 23 CABELLO SANCHEZ, Ricardo M2 57 0:36:19
108 15 BARROSO, Víctor M1 20 0:36:26
109 178 UTRILLAS SORIANO, Jordi M3 19 0:36:30
110 7 ARGEMÍ ALÀS, Albert M2 58 0:36:36
111 104 LÓPEZ DE LA RUBIA Ana F1 4 0:36:37
112 152 RAMOS GARCIA, Antonio M3 20 0:36:39
113 58 DIAZ TORICES, Juan M3 21 0:36:53
114 241 CUIXART LLOPIS, Antoni M3 22 0:37:00
115 181 VELASCO CARREÑO, Antonio M2 59 0:37:02
116 72 FRANCO GRAU, Toni M2 60 0:37:09
117 216 PRATS SABATER, Alejandro M2 61 0:37:11
118 225 CABALLOL FORNELL, XAVIER M2 62 0:37:14
119 112 MARQUEZ VILANOVA, David M2 63 0:37:15
120 227 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ISRAEL M1 21 0:37:16
121 168 SIMÓ MARTÍNEZ, Agustí M1 22 0:37:23
122 55 DELGADO MUÑOZ, Oriol M1 23 0:37:35
123 13 BALS MORENO, Ferran M1 24 0:37:42
124 133 ORIOL SURROCA, Xavier M1 25 0:37:45
125 129 OLIVERA GAMERO, Agus M2 64 0:38:15
126 190 MOLINA VELA, Juan M2 65 0:38:23
127 238 CUSAC CARRERAS, Aïda F1 5 0:38:25
128 140 PEREZ HERMAN, JAUME M2 66 0:38:26
129 229 MASIP GALASO David M1 26 0:38:26
130 40 CASES REGANY, Frederic M4 8 0:38:26
131 265 SERANTES RICO, Susana F1 6 0:38:30
132 136 PAEZ REQUENA, Baldomero M4 9 0:38:44
133 179 UTRILLAS SORIANO, Carlos M3 23 0:38:46
134 148 QUESADA MONCHE, Jordi M2 67 0:38:52
135 30 CANO CANAL, Marc M2 68 0:38:58
136 10 ARNEDO HIDALGO Blas M2 69 0:39:02
137 139 PENA LOPEZ, Lluis M3 24 0:39:34
138 62 FADÓ ANRI, Pol M1 27 0:39:34
139 109 MAGDALENA PALOS, Albert M2 70 0:40:41
140 183 VIDAL BARCELONA, David M2 71 0:40:49
141 36 CARRACEDO MESTRES, Xavier M3 25 0:41:02
142 22 BUENO RODRIGUEZ, Jose M2 72 0:41:16
143 5 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, Domingo M3 26 0:41:28
144 46 CONEJO MARTIN, Francisco M3 27 0:41:31
145 224 SENTIS SAUCH, Albert M3 28 0:41:42
146 252 ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ, Beatriz F2 4 0:41:47
147 228 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ-ECHAZARRE, MANU M2 73 0:41:50
148 207 IZQUIERDO CANAS, Oscar M2 74 0:42:02
149 218 TRENAS HINOJOSA, Blanca F1 7 0:42:03
150 125 NIEBLA MARTIN, Diego M3 29 0:42:04
151 137 PARRA TAUSTE, Mariano M2 75 0:42:06
152 24 CALLADO DE LA ROSA Alex M2 76 0:42:07
153 210 PUJADAS AUMATELL, Jordi M3 30 0:42:21
154 244 PUJADAS TURA, Elisabet F1 8 0:42:22
155 150 RAMO NIÑEROLA, Miguel M3 31 0:42:37
156 37 CASADO MIRALLES, Rosa F2 5 0:42:39
157 208 BORÉS SALADICH, Juan M2 77 0:43:08
158 157 ROMO GONZALEZ, Raul M2 78 0:43:10
159 73 GABARRON VILA, Joan M3 32 0:43:10
160 214 SCHMIDT, Stephan M2 79 0:43:11
161 242 ESCURSELL ROFES, Jordi M3 33 0:43:32
162 138 PASCASIO ROURA, Marta F1 9 0:43:34
163 64 FERNANDEZ CAMINALS, Pilar F1 10 0:43:56
164 56 DIAZ CIRAC, Anna F1 11 0:43:58
165 126 NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Lourdes F2 6 0:44:21
166 167 SEGURA TOMAS, Antonio M2 80 0:44:25
167 263 CASADO VILCHES, Francisco M2 81 0:44:47
168 103 LÓPEZ CONDE, Meritxell F1 12 0:45:08
169 245 HERRERO, Luis M2 82 0:45:22
170 119 MERCADAL ALCARAZ, Daniel M2 83 0:45:34
171 47 CONESA TEJERO, Ramon M2 84 0:45:37
172 82 GOMEZ CODINA, Dani M1 28 0:45:47
173 21 BONILLA GALLARDO, Isa F2 7 0:45:48
174 121 MONTENEGRO CARRIÓN, Miriam F1 13 0:45:51
175 269 MARTIN LUCAS, Javier M2 85 0:45:51
176 48 CONESA TEJERO, Ramon M2 86 0:45:55
177 83 GOMEZ GOMEZ, Oscar M2 87 0:46:00
178 212 JIMÉNEZ AMAYA, Miguel M2 88 0:46:47
179 231 NAVARRETE LÓPEZ, MATEO M3 34 0:47:41
180 84 GOMEZ GOMEZ, Jose M2 89 0:48:20
181 223 BALANZA COLOM, Joan M3 35 0:48:25